Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 975693
Militärbeamten. Im Karton, stark berieben und beschädigt, deutliche Altersspuren
Epaulettes probably from a military clerk. Within box, heavy abrasions and damaged, obvious traces due to age
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)