Katalognummer: 1403 / Postennummer: 1010413
mit postfrischen und gestempelten Marken BRD und Berlin. Meist mehrfach. Bund auch gute Anfänge. Bitte besichtigen.
FRG, Berlin - 3 albums, 1 Lindner pre-printed album with mint and punched stamps FRG and Berlin. Mostly double. Bund with good values in the beginning. Please visit.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute