Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1012845
Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 8 Ringen und 1 Anhänger mit Kette, mit Steinbesatz, z.B. Brillant, GG und WG, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Goldwert.
9-piece dealer´s lot from 14K gold including 8 rings and pendant with chain, with gem stones e.g. diamond, yellow and white gold, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck