Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1012710
6 Ringe und 3 Uhren (Gucci, Michael Kors, D&G), tlw. mit Steinen, mit Tragespuren, Funktion ungeprüft. Inkl. 1 Box.
Bundle silver and stainless steel jewellery, 9 pc.: 6 rings and 3 wrist watches (Gucci, Michael Kors, D&G), partly with stones, with signs of wear, function not tested. Incl. 1 box.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck