Katalognummer: 273 / Postennummer: 1012685
RSG 14K, L.: ca. 19 cm, 1979, leichte Tragespuren, m. finn. Punzen, sign."Lapponia".
LAPPONIA bracelet, 14K RSG, L: ca. 19 cm, 1979, slight signs of wear, with maker's mark and various finnish hallmarks.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern