Katalognummer: 287 / Postennummer: 1012714
und kl. Brillanten, GG 18K, ca. 4x4 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Sternförmige Anordnung der Rutilnadeln.
Modern pendant with rutile quartz and small brilliant-cut diamonds, 18K YG, ca. 4x4 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear. Rutile needles arrayed in star shape.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern