Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1012733
GG 18K, L: ca. 17 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handaufzugswerk, Design im Kordelmuster.
PATEK PHILIPPE ladies watch, 18K yellow gold, L. ca. 17 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, manual winding movement, cord design.