Katalognummer: 294 / Postennummer: 1012737
GG 15K, Innenumfang ca. 16,5 cm, um 1900, 1 Stein besch., Tragespuren, hübsche Verzierungen aus Granalien und feinem Kordeldraht.
Bangle with 3 red gems and 2 rose-cut diamonds, 15K yellow gold, inner circumference ca. 16.5 cm, around 1900, signs of wear, 1 stone chipped, nice decorations from granules and delicate cord wire.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik