Katalognummer: 306 / Postennummer: 1012774
GET (M)/P1-2, GG 14K, Schauseite Platin-Silberlegierung, L: ca. 6,5 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, rückseitiger Steg verbogen mit offener Lötstelle.
Art Déco brooch with old-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, TIN (M)/I1-2, 14K yellow gold, face side from platinum-silver alloy, L. ca. 6.5 cm, 1st half of 20th century, signs of wear, backwards bracket bent, one solder joint broken.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik