Katalognummer: 333 / Postennummer: 1012832
von zus. ca. 0,30 ct, WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 18K, RW: 53, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze "FW".
Ring with emerald and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.30 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K WG, ring size 53, 1980s, slight signs of wear, maker's mark "FW".