Katalognummer: 334 / Postennummer: 1012834
gefasst als Anhänger in GG/WG 14K mit kleinen Achtkantdiamanten, L: ca. 4,2 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Agate cameo pendant, 14K YG/WG, small single-cut diamonds, L: ca. 4.2 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.