Katalognummer: 700 / Postennummer: 873566
Ton, rückseitig geflacht. Monogrammiert, Altersspuren, min. best., H. ca. 40 cm.
FISCHEDICK, JOHANNES (1908 - 1984), "Two flute players", clay, flattened on the back. Monogrammed, signs of age, min. dam., h. approx. 40 cm.
Kategorie: Keramik