Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 1012868
ca. 10 mm, Brillanten und Diam. im Navetteschliff zus. ca. 0,80 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit. Anhänger WG 18K, Kette WG 14K. L. ca. 40 cm. 2. H. 20. Jh. Minimale Tragespuren.
Necklace with pendant, cultured akoya pearl c. 10 mm, brilliant- cut diamonds and marquise- cut diamonds tot. c. 0,80 ct, good colour and clarity. L: c. 40 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.