Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 1013411
Schließe Silber, L: ca. 46 cm, trommelpolierte Steine im Wechsel mit Zuchtperlen, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace from morganite, tahitian and fresh water cultured pearls with clasp made of silver, L. ca. 46 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.