Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1012481
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 100/71 cm., ovaler Rahmen, Altesspuren, krakeliert.
Painter of 19th century, "Still life with a bouquet of flowers"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 100/71 cm., oval frame, traces of ageing, crazed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)