Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1012925
o.li. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 18x14 cm (31,5x27 cm mit Rahmen). Partiell Berieb an den Rändern von Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
KOHRL, Ludwig (1858-1927), "Portrait of a young hunter", signed, oil / wood, HxW: approx. 18x14 cm (31.5x27 cm with frame). Partially rubbed on the edges of the frame imprint. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)