Katalognummer: 1628 / Postennummer: 1013534
u.li. bezeichnet 'H. Drück', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 65x54 cm (78x66 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Craquelé und Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
DRÜCK, Hermann, ATRIBUTED (1856-1931), "Summer landscape with trees in a meadow", inscribed 'H. Drück’, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 65x54 cm (78x66 cm with frame). Part. Craquelé and paint chips. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)