Katalognummer: 1631 / Postennummer: 1013721
im Vordergrund zwei Herren mit einem Boot, u.li. signiert, Öl/Holz (verso Herstellerstempel), HxB: ca. 16x24 cm (27x35 cm mit Rahmen). Berieb-/Druckstellen am äußeren Rand von Rahmenabdruck, leichte Flecken und Firnisgilb. Mit Rahmen.
BOLZE, CARL (Vienna 1832-1913 Munich), "Am Seeufer", probably Lake Chiemsee, in the foreground two men with a boat, signed, oil / wood (manufacturer's stamp on the reverse), HxW: approx. 16x24 cm (27x35 cm with frame). Wear / pressure marks on the outer edge of the frame imprint, slight stains and varnish yellow. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)