Katalognummer: 1632 / Postennummer: 1013728
Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 11x28,5 cm (22x39 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Farbabplatzer, Karton an den Rändern leicht gewellt und Berieb von Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
PAINTER of the 19th century, "Thunderstorm mood over river landscape", oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 11x28.5 cm (22x39 cm with frame). Minim. paint chips, cardboard slightly wavy at the edges and rubbed with frame imprint. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)