Katalognummer: 1642 / Postennummer: 1013859
im Interieur vor Gemälden, o.re. signiert, bezeichnet und datiert 'P. Segisser. Khe. 1910", Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x45 cm (74x57 cm mit Rahmen). Craquelé, Berieb an den Rändern. Mit Rahmen, Altersspuren.
SEGISSER, PAUL (1866-1934), "Profile portrait of an elderly gentleman", in the interior in front of paintings, signed, inscribed and dated 'P. Segisser. Khe. 1910 ", oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x45 cm (74x57 cm with frame). Craquelé, rubbing along the edges. With frame, signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)