Katalognummer: 1817 / Postennummer: 1013911
Offsetlithographien/Papier, im Druck signiert und 1x datiert 1956, HxB: Blatt je ca. 80x56 cm (90x66 cm mit Rahmen). Leicht gebräunt. Je mit verglastem Rahmen. Altersspuren.
DALI, Salvador, AFTER (1904-1989), 2 FAKSIMILE "Riding Messenger" and "Surreal Coastal Scene", offset lithographs / paper, signed in print and dated 1x 1956, HxW: sheet approx. 80x56 cm (90x66 cm with frame). Lightly tanned. Each with a glazed frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)