Katalognummer: 3007 / Postennummer: 1012575
Messing, geprägt, Helmschirm mit drei verschiedenfarbigen Glaseinsätzen, H: ca. 30 cm. Altersspuren, nicht auf Funktion geprüft.
ART NOUVEAU lamp, around 1900, brass, stamped, helmet shade with three different coloured glass inserts, h: approx. 30 cm. Signs of age, not checked for function.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)