Katalognummer: 3012 / Postennummer: 1001231
Laqué noir, Ref. 215362, in orig. Etui mit Garantiekarte, L: 7 cm. Kl. Kratzer, nicht auf Funktion geprüft. Provenienz: Süddeutscher Adelsbesitz.
CARTIER lighter "Les must de Cartier Paris", Laqué noir, Ref. 215362, in original case with warranty card, L: 7 cm. Small scratches. Functionality not tested. Provenance: South German aristocracy.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)