Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1013481
WEISS (H)/VVS, WG 18K, L. ca. 17,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert LOTOS.
Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 6.9 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K white gold, L. ca. 17.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked LOTOS.