Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1013736
best. aus 1 überlangen u. 1 langen Kette, 2 Broschen, 1 Schließe, Metall, mit Tragespuren, 20. Jh..
Bundle coral jewellery: 1 very long and 1 long necklace, 2 brooches, 1 clasp, metal, signs of wear, 20th century.