Nr. 2534 | EPPLI AM MARKT

Samstag, 4. April 2020

131

Katalognummer: 131 / Postennummer: 1014652

Set aus 2 Ringen mit Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,7 ct,

Startpreis 700 EUR

 Bietschritte anzeigen

nicht verkauft

LGW (I-J)/VS und Farbsteinen, GG 18K, RW: 61, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, 1x Zargenfassungen in GG, 1x Chatons in WG.

Set from 2 rings with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.7 ct, STW (I-J)/VS and coloured gem stones, 18K yellow gold, ring size 61, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, 1x bezel settings made of yellow gold, 1x prong settings made of white gold.

Es wurde noch keine Frage gestellt.
 Frage stellen