Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1014678
FW (F-G)/VS, GG 18K, ca. 2x1,3 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pendant "cross" with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.2 ct, RW (F-G)/VS, 18K yellow gold, ca. 2x1.3 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.