Katalognummer: 141 / Postennummer: 1014687
FW (G)/VVS-VS, GG 18K, L. 18 cm, B: 1,4 cm, massives Backsteinmuster, mit Faltschließe, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung!
Bracelet with 48 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.48 ct, RW (G)/VVS-VS, 18K yellow gold, L. ca. 18 cm, W: ca. 1.4 cm, with folding clasp, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.