Katalognummer: 142 / Postennummer: 1014689
violett-rosé, (Amethyst, Turmalin) verarbeitet mit RSG 18K, L. ca. 20 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punz. WEMPE.
WEMPE bracelet, fac. amethyst and tourmaline, 18K rose gold, L. ca. 20 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, hallmarked WEMPE.