Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1015027
GET (M)/VS-VVS, NP: 1.892 € (2011), Anhänger: WG 18K, Kette WG 14K, 21.Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Kaufbeleg anbei.
Pendant with chain, princess-cut diamond ca. 0.4 ct, TIN (M)/VS-VVS, PP: 1,892 € (2011), pendant: 18K WG, necklace: 14K WG, 21st century, slight signs of wear, sales receipt enclosed.