Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1015098
FW-WEIß (G-H)/VS-SI, NP: ca. 2.200 €. WG 18K, RW: 50, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein beschädigt, mit Herstellersignatur, nummeriert "PO8456".
CARTIER merory- ring with brilliant- cut diamonds tot. ca. 0.9 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, PP: ca. 2,200 €, 18K WG, size: 50, 21st century, slight signs of wear, 1 stone chipped, with maker's mark numbered "PO8456".