Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1014440
u.li. signiert, Öl/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 22x31 cm (39x49 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen (minim. besch.). Leichte Altersspuren.
LORENZ, WILLY (1901-1981), "Wild boar rotting on a snowy edge of a forest", signed, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 22x31 cm (39x49 cm with frame). With frame (minimally dam.). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle