Katalognummer: 2501 / Postennummer: 1013270
Vergoldete Kuchengabeln, mit vegetabilem Dekor, L. ca. 14,5cm. Vergoldung berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ROBERT LINZELER&CIE. 6 cake forks, 950 silver, around 1900. Gilded cake forks, with vegetal decor, l. approx. 14.5 cm. Gilding rubbed, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert