Katalognummer: 2503 / Postennummer: 1013690
4 facettierte Glasbehältnisse mit Silbermonturen, Deckel mit blauem Emaille dekoriert, H. ca. 4-18cm. Beschädigt, geklebt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
FRANCE 4 pieces set, silver, 1st half of the 20th century. 4 faceted glass containers with silver mounting, lid decorated with blue enamel, h. approx. 4-18cm. Damaged, glued, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert