Katalognummer: 2509 / Postennummer: 1014391
8 Löffel, 8 Gabeln und 8 Messer, Juwelierzeichen 'GEBR. F.' Berieben, Klingen sind teilweise etwas aus dem Heft gelöst, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
WILKENS dessert cutlery for 8 persons 'rocaille decor', 800 silver gold plated, 20th century. 8 spoons, 8 forks and 8 knives, jeweler's mark 'GEBR. F.' Rubbed, blades are partly slightly detached from the handle, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert