Katalognummer: 3042 / Postennummer: 1015386
1 x Osmanisches Reich - 50 Piaster 19.Jh., Sultan Abdul Mejid, ss., berieben, 3,3g Gold fein. 1 x Osmanisches Reich - 100 Piaster 19.Jh., Sultan Abdul Mejid, 6,61g Gold fein.
Ottoman Empire in Gold - 1 x Ottoman Empire - 50 Piaster 19th cent., Sultan Abdul Mejid, VF, rubbed, 3,3g Gold fine. 1 x Ottoman Empire - 100 Piaster 19th cent.., Sultan Abdul Mejid, 6,61g Gold fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute