Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1014442
einer Biwaperle und einem Emailherz, Silber, tlw. vergoldet oder geschwärzt, Innenumfang 16-18 cm, L: ca. 9 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT! UNIKAT!
Bangle with various gemstones, 1 cultured pearl and a heart made of enamel, silver partly gilded or blackened, inner circumference ca. 16-18 cm, L. ca. 9 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted unique piece!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern