Katalognummer: 613 / Postennummer: 1015206
Weißporzellan mit goldstaffiertem Eichenlaubreliefdekor, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, D. ca. 27,5cm. Leicht berieben, Altersspuren.
MEISSEN pompous bowl, 1st choice, 20th century. White porcelain with golden oak leaf relief decoration, d. approx. 27.5cm. Slightly rubbed, signs of age.