Katalognummer: 841 / Postennummer: 1015109
Bronze, braune Patina, auf dem Sockel signiert, H: 27 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
CARDONA, JOSÈ (1878-1923) "Boy with a jug", bronze, brown patina, signed on the base, h: 27 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)