Katalognummer: 1629 / Postennummer: 1015561
u.re. betitelt u. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 74x94 cm (85x105 cm mit Rahmen). Keilrahmenabdruck, Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen (beschädigt).
KOEPPEL (?, Painter 1st half of the 20th century), "Wintermorning in Rainthal near Garmisch", titled and signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 74x94 cm (85x105 cm with frame). Stretcher frame print, paint chipping / rubbing. With frame (damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)