Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1015681
Mischtechnik/Briefumschlag, u.re. monogrammiert, HxB: ca. 23x16 cm (31,5x23 cm mit Rahmen). Prozessbedingt beschnitten und Knickspuren. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
LÜPERTZ, MARKUS (born 1941), "Bouquet of Flowers and Birds", mixed media / envelope, monogrammed, HxW: approx.23x16 cm (31.5x23 cm with frame). Process-related trimmed and crease marks. Framed with passe-partout behind glass.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)