Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 1015440
alle zus. ca. 0,56 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG 14K, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Set ring and earrings with 1 cultured pearl each surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.56 ct, good colour and clarity, 14K yellow gold, ring size 53, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.