Katalognummer: 202 / Postennummer: 1015803
Zuchtperlen im Verlauf von ca. 2,5-7,5 mm, Schließe WG 14K mit Achtkantdiamant, ca. 0,01 ct, L. ca. 47 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Pearlnecklace, Akoya cultured pearls graduating from 2.5-7.5 mm, clasp made of 14K white gold with single cut diamond, ca. 0.01 ct, L. ca. 47 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.