Katalognummer: 204 / Postennummer: 1015805
LGW (J)/VS, weiteren Diamanten, zus. ca. 0,2 ct, mittl. Farbe und Reinheit und 1 Zuchtperltropfen, GG/RG/WG 14K, ca. 4,5x2,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, unbek. Punze, schön ausgeführte Handarbeit, Klappöse auf Nadel.
Brooch/pendant with old cut diamond, ca. 1.3 ct, STW (J)/VS, further diamonds, totalling ca. 0.2 ct medium colour and clarity and 1 cultured pearl, made of 14K red/white/yellow gold, ca. 4.5x2.3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, unknown hallmark, nice craftsmanship.