Katalognummer: 207 / Postennummer: 1015814
entouriert von 32 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.32 ct, mittl. bis niedere Farbe und Reinheit, GG 18K, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with oval cabochon-cut lapis lazuli surrounded by 32 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.32 ct, medium to low colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.