Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1015972
mit Zuchtperlen von ca. 3,8-7,7 mm im Verlauf, schöner Lüster, Schließe Silber, L: ca. 46-50 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Akoya cultured pearl necklace, 3 strands, pearls graduating from 3.8-7.7 mm, beautiful lustre, clasp silver, L: ca. 46-50 cm, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.