Katalognummer: 241 / Postennummer: 1015982
LGW (I-J)/SI, GG 18K, RW: 52, frühes 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Solitary ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.15 ct, STW (I-J)/SI, 18K YG, ring size 52, early 21st century, minor signs of wear.