Katalognummer: 246 / Postennummer: 1015998
GG 14K, RW: 55, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringverkleinerung mit Zinn eingelötet.
Ring with shell cameo "3 Beauties", 14K RG, ring size 55, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear, change of ring size fixed with tin solder.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik