Katalognummer: 250 / Postennummer: 1016133
Lapislazuli und Malachit, D: 6 mm/7,5 - 8 mm, L: 19 cm/45 cm, Schließen GG 14K, Zwischenteile Silber vergoldet, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of bracelet and necklace, lapislazuli and malachite, D: 6 mm/7.5 - 8 mm, L: 19 cm/45 cm, clasps 14K yellow gold, parts inbetween silver gilded, late 20th cenutry, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck