Katalognummer: 273 / Postennummer: 1016295
beh. z.T. verfärbt, rissig, Schließe Metall vergoldet, L: ca. 45 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace made of turquoises ca. 13x11 mm, treated, some stained, some cracked, clasp metal gilded, L. ca. 45 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.